Blue Edition men Ski Jacket

740

Made in Europe

 

  • Toray Dermizax® membrane with high breathability (20 K g / m2 / 24h) and high impermeability (20 K mm). High resistance to abrasion by rubbing.
  • Insulated with Valtherm®
  • Side zippers for ventilation.
  • Multiple external and internal pockets.
  • Fixed hood that covers the helmet with 6 adjustment points.
  • Side zippers for ventilation.
  • Silicone handles.
  • Glasses cleaner with extender from internal pocket.
  • Earplug eyelet
  • 4-point tightening waist.
  • Anchorage to pants in 4 points.
  • Slightly fit pattern
Clear
SKU: MJ01bj-1 Categories: ,

Description

Strong personality resistant jacket with Dermizax 20K/20K membrane and insulated with 3M Thinsulate Flex in 80-100 g/m2 body mapping. YKK zippers. Embroidery logo. Equipped with different size pockets, fixed hood that allows to wear helmet and inner with plenty of different fabrics. Light Slim fit.

 

chaqueta ski hombre
chaqueta ski hombre
chaqueta ski hombre
chaqueta ski hombre
chaqueta ski hombre
chaqueta ski hombre
chaqueta ski hombre
chaqueta ski hombre
chaqueta ski hombre
chaqueta ski hombre
chaqueta ski hombre

 

*Size M, mide 1,80cm & 74 kg.


 

Blue Edition men Ski Jacket

Tolerance +/- 3% / (Measures in cm.)

XSSMLXL
ABack centre length74,475,676,87879,3
BChest (semicircumference under armhole)55,7557,7559,7561,7564,75
CSemicircumference bottom5456586063
DSleeve length (from neck)78,179,480,78284
EShoulder semicircumference29,730,130,53131,8
FElbow semicircumference20,821,221,62222,5
GWrist semicircumference1414,51515,516